That Man, ost of Secret Garden K-drama.. Sung by Hyun Bin.

Name: 현빈 / Hyun Bin (Hyeon Bin)
Real name: 김태평 / Kim Tae Pyung (Gim Tae Pyeong)
Birthdate: 1982-Sep-25

Nguồn: https://aatapaatalu.net/

Xem thêm bài viết: https://aatapaatalu.net/category/giai-tri

admin

29 thoughts on “THAT MAN- SECRET GARDEN OST, BY HYUN BIN”

  1. OMG hyunbin voice is amazing. He should make an album. Please make an album hyunbin oppa 😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍😍

  2. His voice….not just in the song but in dramas n films n interviews…simply he has just the best voice ❤ in love with hyun bin… I wish i could meet him once in my life 😢😍😍😍❤❤❤

  3. Strangely his mean words but somehow truly is something that I like about his acting. Likely he meant those word straight from his heart without actually memorising the script lines. An arrogant but think full billonaire just seem suit him well.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *